ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:45:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDHYOGKARMI EXP (12944)
KANPUR CENTRAL to VALSAD
UDHYOGKARMI EXP (12944)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
AB1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
S11
17
S12
18
S13
19
S14
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: UDHYOGKARMI EXP (12944)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2ORAIORAI09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)106
3JHSJHANSI JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)220
4BINABINA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)373
5BPLBHOPAL JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)511
6ETITARSI JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)603
7KNWKHANDWA21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)786
8JLJALGAON JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)934
9NDBNANDURBAR02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1084
10UDNUDHNA JN05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1241
11BLVALSAD07:35 (Day 2)Destination1305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :