ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:26:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAVIGURU EXPRES (12949)
PORBANDAR to SANTRAGACHI JN
KAVIGURU EXPRES (12949)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
19
VP
Train Schedule: KAVIGURU EXPRES (12949)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2WSJWANSJALIYA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)34
3JDHJAM JODHPUR JN08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)57
4UAUPLETA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)92
5JLRJETALSAR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)125
6GDLGONDAL10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)161
7BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)196
8RJTRAJKOT JN11:44 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)202
9VGVIRAMGAM JN15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)383
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:15 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)449
11ANNDANAND JN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)512
12BRCVADODARA JN18:27 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)548
13BHBHARUCH JN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)618
14STSURAT20:23 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)677
15NDBNANDURBAR22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)837
16JLJALGAON JN02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)988
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1012
18MKUMALKAPUR03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1062
19AKAKOLA JN04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1152
20BDBADNERA JN07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1231
21WRWARDHA JN08:57 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1326
22NGPNAGPUR10:50 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1405
23GGONDIA JN12:41 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)1535
24DURGDURG14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1669
25RRAIPUR JN15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1705
26BSPBILASPUR JN17:30 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1816
27CPHCHAMPA18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1869
28JSGJHARSUGUDA JN20:55 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)2021
29ROUROURKELA22:25 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2123
30CKPCHAKRADHARPUR00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)2224
31PRRPURULIA JN02:03 (Day 3)02:05 (Day 3)2342
32ADRAADRA JN03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2381
33BQABANKURA03:43 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)2434
34VSUBISHNUPUR04:06 (Day 3)04:08 (Day 3)2464
35MDNMIDNAPORE05:18 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2536
36KGPKHARAGPUR JN06:03 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)2549
37SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:05 (Day 3)Destination2657
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :