ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBR KAVIGURU EX (12950)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PORBANDAR
PBR KAVIGURU EX (12950)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
VP
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
A1
9
B2
10
B1
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
D
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: PBR KAVIGURU EX (12950)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)108
3MDNMIDNAPORE23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)131
4VSUBISHNUPUR00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)203
5BQABANKURA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)233
6ADRAADRA JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)286
7PRRPURULIA JN02:37 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)326
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)444
9ROUROURKELA06:00 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)545
10JSGJHARSUGUDA JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)646
11CPHCHAMPA09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)799
12BSPBILASPUR JN11:00 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)852
13RRAIPUR JN12:45 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)962
14DURGDURG13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)999
15GGONDIA JN15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1133
16NGPNAGPUR17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1263
17WRWARDHA JN19:07 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1342
18BDBADNERA JN20:42 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1437
19AKAKOLA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1516
20MKUMALKAPUR22:44 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1605
21BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:40 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1655
22JLJALGAON JN00:24 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1680
23NDBNANDURBAR03:15 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1830
24STSURAT06:15 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1990
25BHBHARUCH JN07:08 (Day 3)07:09 (Day 3)2049
26BRCVADODARA JN08:27 (Day 3)08:32 (Day 3)2119
27ANNDANAND JN09:14 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)2155
28ADIAHMEDABAD JN10:45 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2219
29VGVIRAMGAM JN12:05 (Day 3)12:06 (Day 3)2284
30RJTRAJKOT JN15:28 (Day 3)15:33 (Day 3)2466
31BKNGBHAKTI NAGAR16:08 (Day 3)16:09 (Day 3)2472
32GDLGONDAL16:51 (Day 3)16:52 (Day 3)2507
33JLRJETALSAR JN17:47 (Day 3)17:52 (Day 3)2543
34UAUPLETA18:19 (Day 3)18:20 (Day 3)2575
35JDHJAM JODHPUR JN18:50 (Day 3)18:51 (Day 3)2610
36WSJWANSJALIYA19:20 (Day 3)19:22 (Day 3)2633
37PBRPORBANDAR20:35 (Day 3)Destination2667
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :