ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:56:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12951)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to NEW DELHI
MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12951)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
PC
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
A1
14
A2
15
A3
16
A4
17
A5
18
PC
19
H1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12951)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)30
3STSURAT19:53 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)263
4BRCVADODARA JN21:18 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)392
5RTMRATLAM JN00:37 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)653
6NADNAGDA JN01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)695
7KOTAKOTA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)920
8NDLSNEW DELHI08:35 (Day 2)Destination1384
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :