ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12952)
NEW DELHI to MUMBAI CENTRAL
MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12952)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
PC
4
A5
5
A4
6
A3
7
A2
8
A1
9
B10
10
B9
11
B8
12
PC
13
B7
14
B6
15
B5
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12952)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource16:25 (Day 1)0
2KOTAKOTA JN20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)465
3NADNAGDA JN23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)690
4RTMRATLAM JN00:02 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)731
5BRCVADODARA JN03:24 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)993
6STSURAT04:58 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)1122
7BVIBORIVALI07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)1355
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL08:15 (Day 2)Destination1384
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :