ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AUG KR RAJ EXP (12953)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to H NIZAMUDDIN
AUG KR RAJ EXP (12953)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
PC
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
A1
14
A2
15
A3
16
A4
17
A5
18
PC
19
H1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: AUG KR RAJ EXP (12953)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)18
3BVIBORIVALI18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)30
4VAPIVAPI19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)170
5BLVALSAD20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)194
6STSURAT20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)263
7BHBHARUCH JN21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)322
8BRCVADODARA JN22:21 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)392
9RTMRATLAM JN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)653
10NADNAGDA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)695
11KOTAKOTA JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)920
12SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR06:26 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)1027
13MTJMATHURA JN09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)1244
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:55 (Day 2)Destination1377
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :