ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:55:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AG KRANTI RJDHN (12954)
H NIZAMUDDIN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
AG KRANTI RJDHN (12954)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
PC
4
A5
5
A4
6
A3
7
A2
8
A1
9
B10
10
B9
11
B8
12
PC
13
B7
14
B6
15
B5
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: AG KRANTI RJDHN (12954)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)134
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)350
4KOTAKOTA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)458
5NADNAGDA JN00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)683
6RTMRATLAM JN00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)724
7BRCVADODARA JN04:13 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)986
8BHBHARUCH JN05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)1056
9STSURAT05:57 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1115
10BLVALSAD06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)1183
11VAPIVAPI07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1207
12BVIBORIVALI08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1347
13ADHANDHERI09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1360
14BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL09:45 (Day 2)Destination1377
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :