ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP BCT SUPFAST (12956)
JAIPUR to MUMBAI CENTRAL
JP BCT SUPFAST (12956)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
PC
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
B5
19
B6
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GRD
24
VP
Train Schedule: JP BCT SUPFAST (12956)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)8
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)132
4KOTAKOTA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)240
5RMARAMGANJ MANDI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)312
6BWMBHAWANI MANDI18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)340
7SGZSHAMGARH19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)373
8SVASUWASRA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)387
9CMUCHAU MAHLA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)402
10VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)425
11NADNAGDA JN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)465
12RTMRATLAM JN21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)506
13MGNMEGHNAGAR22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)586
14DHDDAHOD23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)619
15BRCVADODARA JN01:34 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)767
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)847
17STSURAT03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)896
18BVIBORIVALI06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)1129
19BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL07:40 (Day 2)Destination1159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :