ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:39:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI SJ RAJDHANI (12958)
NEW DELHI to AHMEDABAD JN
ADI SJ RAJDHANI (12958)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B10
3
B9
4
B8
5
B7
6
B6
7
B5
8
B4
9
B3
10
PC
11
B2
12
B1
13
A5
14
A4
15
A3
16
A2
17
A1
18
PC
19
H1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: ADI SJ RAJDHANI (12958)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource19:55 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)16
3GGNGURGAON20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)32
4JPJAIPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)309
5AIIAJMER JN02:25 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)443
6ABRABU ROAD06:01 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)748
7PNUPALANPUR JN07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)801
8MSHMAHESANA JN08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)866
9SBTSABARMATI JN08:56 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)929
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:40 (Day 2)Destination934
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :