ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:45:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DADAR BHUJ EXP (12959)
DADAR to BHUJ
DADAR BHUJ EXP (12959)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: DADAR BHUJ EXP (12959)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI00:34 (Day 1)00:36 (Day 1)24
3BSRVASAI ROAD00:54 (Day 1)00:57 (Day 1)42
4STSURAT04:15 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)257
5BRCVADODARA JN06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)386
6ANNDANAND JN06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)422
7NDNADIAD JN06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)440
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:55 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)486
9MSHMAHESANA JN09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)554
10PNUPALANPUR JN10:50 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)619
11DISADISA11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)646
12BLDIBHILDI11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)664
13DEORDIYODAR12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)690
14RDHPRADHANPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)732
15SNLRSANTALPUR13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)775
16AARADESAR13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)808
17SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)866
18BCOBBHACHAU BG15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)882
19GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG16:00 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)919
20BHUJBHUJ17:50 (Day 1)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :