ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:51:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHUJ DADAR EXP (12960)
BHUJ to DADAR
BHUJ DADAR EXP (12960)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BHUJ DADAR EXP (12960)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG19:25 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)58
3BCOBBHACHAU BG20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)95
4SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)111
5AARADESAR21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)170
6SNLRSANTALPUR21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)203
7RDHPRADHANPUR22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)246
8DEORDIYODAR23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)287
9BLDIBHILDI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)314
10DISADISA23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)332
11PNUPALANPUR JN00:45 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)359
12MSHMAHESANA JN02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)424
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:00 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)492
14NDNADIAD JN05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)538
15ANNDANAND JN05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)556
16BRCVADODARA JN06:22 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)592
17STSURAT08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)721
18BSRVASAI ROAD11:02 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)936
19BVIBORIVALI11:21 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)953
20DDRDADAR12:00 (Day 2)Destination977
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :