ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:52:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE JAIPUR EXP (12969)
COIMBATORE JN to JAIPUR
CBE JAIPUR EXP (12969)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
PC
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
B5
20
A1
21
A2
22
HA1
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: CBE JAIPUR EXP (12969)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2TUPTIRUPPUR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)51
3EDERODE JN10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)101
4SASALEM JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)164
5JTJJOLARPETTAI13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)284
6KPDKATPADI JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)367
7AJJARAKKONAM15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)428
8MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:10 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)497
9GDRGUDUR JN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)634
10NLRNELLORE20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)672
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)927
12WLWARANGAL03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1135
13MCIMANCHIRYAL05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1250
14SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1308
15BPQBALHARSHAH07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1378
16CDCHANDRAPUR08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1392
17HGTHINGANGHAT09:23 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)1476
18SEGMSEVAGRAM09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1513
19NGPNAGPUR11:05 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1589
20KATLKATOL12:02 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)1649
21PARPANDHURNA12:37 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1693
22BZUBETUL14:04 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1779
23ETITARSI JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1886
24HBJHABIBGANJ17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1972
25BPLBHOPAL JN17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1978
26BIHBAIRAGARH18:34 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)1988
27SEHSEHORE18:56 (Day 2)18:58 (Day 2)2016
28SJPSHUJALPUR19:34 (Day 2)19:36 (Day 2)2058
29BCHBERCHHA20:12 (Day 2)20:14 (Day 2)2101
30UJNUJJAIN JN21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)2161
31NADNAGDA JN22:45 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)2216
32VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT23:36 (Day 2)23:38 (Day 2)2256
33SGZSHAMGARH00:14 (Day 3)00:16 (Day 3)2307
34BWMBHAWANI MANDI00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2341
35RMARAMGANJ MANDI00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2369
36KOTAKOTA JN01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)2441
37SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:40 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)2549
38DPADURGAPURA05:45 (Day 3)05:46 (Day 3)2673
39JPJAIPUR06:15 (Day 3)Destination2680
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :