ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:57:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP MYSORE EXP (12976)
JAIPUR to MYSORE JN
JP MYSORE EXP (12976)
Running Days: MON WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
PC
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
B5
20
A1
21
A2
22
HA1
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JP MYSORE EXP (12976)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)8
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)132
4KOTAKOTA JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)240
5BWMBHAWANI MANDI00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)340
6SGZSHAMGARH00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)373
7VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)425
8NADNAGDA JN02:25 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)465
9UJNUJJAIN JN03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)519
10BCHBERCHHA04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)580
11SJPSHUJALPUR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)623
12SEHSEHORE05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)664
13BIHBAIRAGARH06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)693
14BPLBHOPAL JN07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)703
15HBJHABIBGANJ07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)709
16HBDHOSHANGABAD08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)777
17ETITARSI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)795
18BZUBETUL10:59 (Day 2)11:01 (Day 2)901
19PARPANDHURNA12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)988
20NGPNAGPUR14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1092
21SEGMSEVAGRAM15:12 (Day 2)15:14 (Day 2)1168
22HGTHINGANGHAT15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1205
23CDCHANDRAPUR16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1289
24BPQBALHARSHAH17:40 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1303
25SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1372
26BPABELAMPALLI19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1411
27MCIMANCHIRYAL19:27 (Day 2)19:29 (Day 2)1431
28KZJKAZIPET JN20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1537
29KCGKACHEGUDA23:40 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1675
30JCLJADCHERLA01:08 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1763
31MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR01:27 (Day 3)01:29 (Day 3)1780
32GWDGADWAL02:26 (Day 3)02:28 (Day 3)1855
33KRNTKURNOOL TOWN03:41 (Day 3)03:43 (Day 3)1911
34DHNEDHONE05:10 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1964
35GTLGUNTAKAL JN06:25 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2033
36ATPANANTAPUR07:58 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)2119
37DMMDHARMAVARAM JN09:00 (Day 3)09:05 (Day 3)2152
38HUPHINDUPUR10:13 (Day 3)10:15 (Day 3)2231
39BNCBANGALORE CANT12:18 (Day 3)12:20 (Day 3)2337
40SBCBANGALORE CY JN12:50 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2341
41MYAMANDYA14:18 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)2434
42MYSMYSORE JN15:45 (Day 3)Destination2479
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :