ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:21:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARU SAGAR EXP (12977)
ERNAKULAM JN to AJMER JN
MARU SAGAR EXP (12977)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MARU SAGAR EXP (12977)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR21:22 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)107
5TIRTIRUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)152
6CLTKOZHIKODE00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)193
7CANKANNUR01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)283
8KGQKASARAGOD02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)368
9MAJNMANGALORE JN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)419
10UDUDUPI06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)501
11KUDAKUNDAPURA06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)545
12BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)592
13BTJLBHATKAL07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)614
14GOKGOKARNA ROAD08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)718
15KAWRKARWAR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)768
16MAOMADGAON11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)850
17THVMTHIVIM12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)914
18RNRATNAGIRI15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1184
19VEERVEER17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1404
20PNVLPANVEL19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1547
21BSRVASAI ROAD21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1614
22VAPIVAPI22:54 (Day 2)22:56 (Day 2)1736
23STSURAT00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1829
24BRCVADODARA JN02:03 (Day 3)02:13 (Day 3)1958
25RTMRATLAM JN06:15 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)2219
26NADNAGDA JN07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2261
27KOTAKOTA JN09:50 (Day 3)10:00 (Day 3)2486
28SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR12:10 (Day 3)12:20 (Day 3)2593
29DPADURGAPURA14:04 (Day 3)14:06 (Day 3)2718
30JPJAIPUR14:35 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2725
31KSGKISHANGARH15:58 (Day 3)16:00 (Day 3)2830
32AIIAJMER JN17:10 (Day 3)Destination2859
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :