ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:06:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARU SAGAR EXP (12978)
AJMER JN to ERNAKULAM JN
MARU SAGAR EXP (12978)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MARU SAGAR EXP (12978)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)29
3JPJAIPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)135
4DPADURGAPURA09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)142
5SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)266
6KOTAKOTA JN13:25 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)374
7NADNAGDA JN16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)599
8RTMRATLAM JN17:30 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)640
9BRCVADODARA JN21:26 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)902
10STSURAT00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)1031
11VAPIVAPI01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)1124
12BSRVASAI ROAD03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1246
13PNVLPANVEL04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1313
14VEERVEER07:23 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)1456
15RNRATNAGIRI09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1676
16THVMTHIVIM12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1945
17MAOMADGAON13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)2010
18KAWRKARWAR14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)2092
19GOKGOKARNA ROAD14:46 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)2142
20BTJLBHATKAL16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)2246
21BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)2268
22KUDAKUNDAPURA17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)2314
23UDUDUPI17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)2359
24MAJNMANGALORE JN19:15 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)2440
25KGQKASARAGOD20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)2492
26CANKANNUR21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)2577
27CLTKOZHIKODE22:35 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2667
28TIRTIRUR23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)2708
29SRRSHORANUR JN00:20 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)2753
30TCRTHRISUR01:17 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2785
31AWYALUVA02:07 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)2840
32ERSERNAKULAM JN03:25 (Day 3)Destination2859
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :