ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:08:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP BDTS SUP EXP (12980)
JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
JP BDTS SUP EXP (12980)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
A2
21
HB1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JP BDTS SUP EXP (12980)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)8
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)132
4KOTAKOTA JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)240
5NADNAGDA JN03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)465
6RTMRATLAM JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)506
7MGNMEGHNAGAR04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)586
8DHDDAHOD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)619
9GDAGODHRA JN06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)694
10BRCVADODARA JN07:59 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)767
11STSURAT10:08 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)896
12BLVALSAD11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)965
13VAPIVAPI11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)989
14PLGPALGHAR12:34 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)1072
15BVIBORIVALI13:27 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)1129
16ADHANDHERI13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1141
17BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS14:20 (Day 2)Destination1148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :