ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:04:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHETAK EXP (12981)
DELHI S ROHILLA to UDAIPUR CITY
CHETAK EXP (12981)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: CHETAK EXP (12981)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource19:40 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)78
5NNLNARNAUL21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)130
6NMKNIM KA THANA22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)180
7SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)217
8RGSRINGAS JN23:16 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)227
9RNWRENWAL23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)259
10FLPHULERA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)294
11KSGKISHANGARH01:07 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)345
12AIIAJMER JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)373
13NSDNASIRABAD02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)397
14BJNRBIJAINAGAR03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)439
15BHLBHILWARA04:11 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)505
16CORCHITTAURGARH05:13 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)559
17MVJMAVLI JN06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)631
18RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)669
19UDZUDAIPUR CITY07:50 (Day 2)Destination673
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :