ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:58:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHETAK EXP (12982)
UDAIPUR CITY to DELHI S ROHILLA
CHETAK EXP (12982)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: CHETAK EXP (12982)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN18:05 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)43
4CORCHITTAURGARH19:10 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)115
5BHLBHILWARA20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)169
6BJNRBIJAINAGAR21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)235
7NSDNASIRABAD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)277
8AIIAJMER JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)301
9KSGKISHANGARH23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)329
10FLPHULERA JN23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)380
11RNWRENWAL00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)415
12RGSRINGAS JN01:09 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)447
13SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)457
14NMKNIM KA THANA01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)494
15NNLNARNAUL02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)544
16REREWARI03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)596
17GGNGURGAON04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)647
18DECDELHI CANTT04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)664
19DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:10 (Day 2)Destination673
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :