ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII CDG G RATH (12983)
AJMER JN to CHANDIGARH
AII CDG G RATH (12983)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
GD2
Train Schedule: AII CDG G RATH (12983)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)29
3FLPHULERA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)80
4JPJAIPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)135
5GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)146
6DODAUSA21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)196
7AWRALWAR22:40 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)286
8REREWARI23:58 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)360
9BNWBHIWANI01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)443
10ROKROHTAK JN02:25 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)492
11PNPPANIPAT JN03:55 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)563
12KUNKARNAL04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)598
13KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)631
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)672
15CDGCHANDIGARH06:45 (Day 2)Destination740
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :