ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG AII G RATH (12984)
CHANDIGARH to AJMER JN
CDG AII G RATH (12984)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G13
3
G12
4
G11
5
G10
6
G9
7
G8
8
G7
9
G6
10
G5
11
G4
12
G3
13
G2
14
G1
15
GD1
Train Schedule: CDG AII G RATH (12984)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2UMBAMBALA CANT JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)68
3KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)109
4KUNKARNAL22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)143
5PNPPANIPAT JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)177
6ROKROHTAK JN01:10 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)248
7BNWBHIWANI02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)298
8REREWARI03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)380
9AWRALWAR04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)454
10DODAUSA05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)544
11GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)594
12JPJAIPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)605
13FLPHULERA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)660
14KSGKISHANGARH08:39 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)711
15AIIAJMER JN09:40 (Day 2)Destination740
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :