ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:40:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AII SDAH EXPRES (12988)
AJMER JN to SEALDAH
AII SDAH EXPRES (12988)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
PC
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
A1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: AII SDAH EXPRES (12988)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2KSGKISHANGARH13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)29
3JPJAIPUR14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)135
4BTEBHARATPUR JN17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)322
5AHACHHNERA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)350
6AFAGRA FORT18:50 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)376
7TDLTUNDLA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)399
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)628
9ALDALLAHABAD JN01:50 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)823
10MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)975
11BBUBHABUA ROAD05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1028
12SSMSASARAM06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1076
13GAYAGAYA JN07:43 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)1179
14KQRKODERMA08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1255
15PNMEPARASNATH10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1330
16DHNDHANBAD JN11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1377
17ASNASANSOL JN12:11 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)1436
18RNGRANIGANJ12:29 (Day 2)12:31 (Day 2)1454
19DGRDURGAPUR12:51 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)1478
20BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:49 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1541
21SDAHSEALDAH16:00 (Day 2)Destination1642
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :