ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:50:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ JP EXP (12991)
UDAIPUR CITY to JAIPUR
UDZ JP EXP (12991)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
OCV
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
BE1
12
C1
13
D1
14
D2
15
DE1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: UDZ JP EXP (12991)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)43
4FANFATEHNAGAR07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)56
5KINKAPASAN07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)79
6CORCHITTAURGARH08:00 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)115
7BHLBHILWARA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)169
8MDLMANDAL09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)180
9GBPGULABPURA10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)232
10BJNRBIJAINAGAR10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)235
11NSDNASIRABAD10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)277
12AIIAJMER JN11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)301
13KSGKISHANGARH11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)329
14FLPHULERA JN12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)380
15JPJAIPUR13:30 (Day 1)Destination435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :