ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP UDZ EXP (12992)
JAIPUR to UDAIPUR CITY
JP UDZ EXP (12992)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
BE1
11
C1
12
D1
13
D2
14
DE1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: JP UDZ EXP (12992)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)55
3KSGKISHANGARH15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)106
4AIIAJMER JN16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)135
5NSDNASIRABAD16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)158
6BJNRBIJAINAGAR17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)200
7GBPGULABPURA17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)203
8MDLMANDAL17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)256
9BHLBHILWARA18:03 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)267
10CORCHITTAURGARH19:05 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)321
11KINKAPASAN19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)356
12FANFATEHNAGAR20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)379
13MVJMAVLI JN20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)393
14RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)431
15UDZUDAIPUR CITY21:30 (Day 1)Destination435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :