ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:49:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI GIMB EXP (12994)
PURI to GANDHIDHAM BG
PURI GIMB EXP (12994)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI GIMB EXP (12994)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource19:45 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)63
4DNKLDHENKANAL22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)125
5TLHDTALCHER ROAD22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)173
6ANGLANGUL23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)185
7SBPSAMBALPUR02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)341
8BRGABARGARH ROAD02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)384
9BLGRBALANGIR03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)459
10TIGTITLAGARH05:00 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)523
11KBJKANTABANJI06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)556
12KRARKHARIAR ROAD06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)620
13RRAIPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)725
14DURGDURG10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)762
15GGONDIA JN12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)896
16NGPNAGPUR14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1026
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:40 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1419
18JLJALGAON JN21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1443
19NDBNANDURBAR00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1594
20STSURAT03:32 (Day 3)03:37 (Day 3)1754
21BRCVADODARA JN05:26 (Day 3)05:31 (Day 3)1883
22ANNDANAND JN06:00 (Day 3)06:02 (Day 3)1918
23ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:25 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1982
24DHGDHRANGDHRA09:38 (Day 3)09:40 (Day 3)2113
25SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G11:50 (Day 3)11:52 (Day 3)2230
26BCOBBHACHAU BG12:07 (Day 3)12:09 (Day 3)2246
27GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG13:00 (Day 3)Destination2283
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :