ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995)
BANDRA TERMINUS to AJMER JN
BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR CITY
BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A2
5
B3
6
B4
7
S10
8
S9
9
S8
10
S7
11
GRD
12
GN
13
A1
14
B1
15
B2
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS AII UDZ EX (12995)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)159
4BLVALSAD19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)183
5STSURAT20:33 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)252
6BHBHARUCH JN21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)311
7BRCVADODARA JN22:32 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)381
8GDAGODHRA JN00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)455
9DHDDAHOD00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)529
10RTMRATLAM JN02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)642
11JAOJAORA03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)675
12MDSMANDASOR04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)726
13NMHNIMACH04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)775
14NBHNIMBAHERA05:30 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)802
15CORCHITTAURGARH06:05 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)831
16BHLBHILWARA07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)885
17BJNRBIJAINAGAR08:09 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)951
18AIIAJMER JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination1017
Train Splits at CHITTAURGARH (COR)
20CORCHITTAURGARH06:05 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)831
21FANFATEHNAGAR07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)889
22MVJMAVLI JN07:59 (Day 2)08:01 (Day 2)903
23RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)941
24UDZUDAIPUR CITY08:55 (Day 2)Destination945
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :