ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:42:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ BDTS SF EXP (12996)
UDAIPUR CITY to BANDRA TERMINUS
UDZ BDTS SF EXP (12996)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
B2
10
B1
11
A1
12
GN
13
GRD
14
OCV
Train Schedule: UDZ BDTS SF EXP (12996)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)43
4FANFATEHNAGAR22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)56
5CORCHITTAURGARH23:30 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)115
6NBHNIMBAHERA00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)144
7NMHNIMACH01:09 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)170
8MDSMANDASOR01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)219
9JAOJAORA02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)270
10RTMRATLAM JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)303
11DHDDAHOD05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)417
12GDAGODHRA JN06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)491
13BRCVADODARA JN07:59 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)565
14BHBHARUCH JN09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)635
15STSURAT10:08 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)694
16BLVALSAD11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)762
17VAPIVAPI11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)786
18BVIBORIVALI13:27 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)927
19BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS14:20 (Day 2)Destination945
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :