Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 21:19:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator U ABHATOOFAN EX (13007)
U ABHATOOFAN EX(13007) Currency: Distance: 1982 Kms.
3ASLGN
Rs 1660Rs 625Rs 360
Train Schedule of: 13007 (U ABHATOOFAN EX)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN10:32 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)107
4PANPANAGARH12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)155
5DGRDURGAPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)170
6UDLANDAL JN12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)187
7RNGRANIGANJ12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)195
8ASNASANSOL JN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)213
9STNSITARAMPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)222
10CRJCHITTARANJAN14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)238
11JMTJAMTARA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)252
12VDSVIDYASAGAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)270
13MDPMADHUPUR JN15:02 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)294
14JSMEJASIDIH JN15:38 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)323
15STLSIMULTALA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)349
16JAJJHAJHA16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)368
17GHRGIDHAUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)379
18JMUJAMUI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)394
19MNPMANANPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)414
20BSQPBANSIPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)416
21KIULKIUL JN17:44 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)421
22LKRLUCKEESARAI JN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)422
23DMRXDUMRI HALT18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)433
24BRYABARHIYA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)437
25HTZHATHIDAH JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)447
26MKAMOKAMEH JN18:40 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)455
27MORMOR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)462
28PHKPUNARAKH19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)471
29BARHBARH19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)481
30ATLATHMAL GOLA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)490
31BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)499
32KOOKHUSROPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)514
33FUTFATWA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)522
34PNCPATNA SAHEB20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)534
35GZHGULZARBAGH20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)537
36PNBEPATNA JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)544
37DNRDANAPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)554
38SDESADISOPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)567
39BTABIHTA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)571
40KUAKULHARIA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)583
41ARAARA22:17 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)593
42BEABIHIYA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)615
43BYNBANAHI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)621
44RPRRAGHUNATHPUR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)629
45DUREDUMRAON23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)645
46BXRBUXAR23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)662
47DLNDILDARNAGAR JN23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)698
48ZNAZAMANIA00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)711
49MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:25 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)756
50CARCHUNAR03:15 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)788
51MZPMIRZAPUR03:47 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)819
52BDLVINDHYACHAL03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)826
53ALDALLAHABAD JN05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)908
54BREBHARWARI05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)945
55SROSIRATHU06:01 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)966
56KGAKHAGA06:23 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)990
57FTPFATEHPUR07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1025
58CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:25 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1103
59PNKPANKI08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1114
60RURARURA09:23 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)1147
61JJKJHINJHAK09:40 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)1166
62PHDPHAPHUND09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1186
63ULDACHALDA10:13 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)1203
64BNTBHARTHANA10:30 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)1222
65ETWETAWAH10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1242
66SKBSHIKOHABAD JN11:49 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1297
67FZDFIROZABAD12:21 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)1317
68TDLTUNDLA JN13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1334
69AFAGRA FORT14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1357
70IDHIDGAH AGRA JN14:34 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1359
71AGCAGRA CANTT15:00 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1361
72RKMRAJA KI MANDI15:38 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)1365
73MTJMATHURA JN16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1415
74CHJCHATA16:59 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1446
75KSVKOSI KALAN17:12 (Day 2)17:13 (Day 2)1456
76PWLPALWAL17:59 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1499
77ASTASAOTI18:12 (Day 2)18:13 (Day 2)1510
78BVHBALLABGARH18:23 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)1520
79FDBFARIDABAD18:35 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)1528
80TKDTUGLAKABAD18:50 (Day 2)18:51 (Day 2)1539
81OKAOKHLA19:02 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)1545
82NZMH NIZAMUDDIN19:15 (Day 2)19:17 (Day 2)1549
83TKJTILAK BRIDGE19:23 (Day 2)19:24 (Day 2)1554
84NDLSNEW DELHI19:40 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1556
85DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ20:27 (Day 2)20:28 (Day 2)1560
86SSBSHAKURBASTI20:41 (Day 2)20:42 (Day 2)1567
87BGZBAHADURGARH21:06 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1587
88SPZSAMPLA21:22 (Day 2)21:23 (Day 2)1605
89ROKROHTAK JN21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1627
90JNAJULANA22:23 (Day 2)22:24 (Day 2)1658
91JINDJIND JN22:55 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1684
92UCAUCHANA23:16 (Day 2)23:17 (Day 2)1703
93NRWNARWANA JN23:31 (Day 2)23:32 (Day 2)1718
94TUNTOHANA23:53 (Day 2)23:54 (Day 2)1743
95JHLJAKHAL JN00:15 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1756
96BLZBUDHLADA01:06 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)1785
97MSZMANSA01:27 (Day 3)01:28 (Day 3)1801
98MAURMAUR01:51 (Day 3)01:52 (Day 3)1820
99BTIBHATINDA JN03:15 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1856
100GDBGIDDARBAHA04:28 (Day 3)04:29 (Day 3)1883
101MOTMALOUT04:46 (Day 3)04:47 (Day 3)1900
102ABSABOHAR05:27 (Day 3)05:28 (Day 3)1929
103SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR07:00 (Day 3)Destination1982
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :