Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Oct-2014 13:13:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator U ABHATOOFAN EX (13007)
Currency: Quota:
3ASLGN
Rs 1900Rs 715Rs 410
Distance: 1978 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 13007 (U ABHATOOFAN EX)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN10:32 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)107
4PANPANAGARH12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)155
5DGRDURGAPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)171
6UDLANDAL JN12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)187
7RNGRANIGANJ12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)194
8ASNASANSOL JN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)213
9STNSITARAMPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)222
10CRJCHITTARANJAN14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)238
11JMTJAMTARA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)252
12VDSVIDYASAGAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)270
13MDPMADHUPUR JN15:02 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)294
14JSMEJASIDIH JN15:38 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)323
15STLSIMULTALA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)348
16JAJJHAJHA16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)367
17GHRGIDHAUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)378
18JMUJAMUI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)393
19MNPMANANPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)407
20BSQPBANSIPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)413
21KIULKIUL JN17:44 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)421
22LKRLUCKEESARAI JN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)422
23MKBMANKATHA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)428
24DMRXDUMRI HALT18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)433
25BRYABARHIYA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)437
26HTZHATHIDAH JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)448
27MKAMOKAMEH JN18:40 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)455
28MORMOR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)462
29PHKPUNARAKH19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)470
30BARHBARH19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)481
31ATLATHMAL GOLA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)490
32BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)499
33KOOKHUSROPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)514
34FUTFATWA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)522
35PNCPATNA SAHEB20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)534
36GZHGULZARBAGH20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)537
37PNBEPATNA JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)544
38DNRDANAPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)554
39NEONEORA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)560
40SDESADISOPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)567
41BTABIHTA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)571
42KWRKOELWAR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)580
43KUAKULHARIA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)583
44ARAARA22:17 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)593
45BEABIHIYA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)615
46BYNBANAHI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)620
47RPRRAGHUNATHPUR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)629
48DUREDUMRAON23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)645
49BXRBUXAR23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)662
50DLNDILDARNAGAR JN23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)698
51ZNAZAMANIA00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)711
52MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN02:25 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)756
53CARCHUNAR03:15 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)788
54MZPMIRZAPUR03:47 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)819
55BDLVINDHYACHAL03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)826
56ALDALLAHABAD JN05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)908
57BREBHARWARI05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)946
58SROSIRATHU06:01 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)965
59KGAKHAGA06:23 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)990
60FTPFATEHPUR07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)1025
61BKOBINDKI ROAD07:27 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)1056
62CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:25 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1103
63GOYGOVINDPURI08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1105
64PNKPANKI08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1112
65RURARURA09:23 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)1145
66JJKJHINJHAK09:40 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)1164
67PHDPHAPHUND09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1184
68ULDACHALDA10:13 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)1201
69BNTBHARTHANA10:30 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)1221
70ETWETAWAH10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1241
71JGRJASWANTNAGAR11:07 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)1257
72BDNBHADAN11:25 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)1276
73SKBSHIKOHABAD JN11:49 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1296
74FZDFIROZABAD12:11 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1316
75TDLTUNDLA JN13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1332
76AFAGRA FORT14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1355
77IDHIDGAH AGRA JN14:34 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1357
78AGCAGRA CANTT15:00 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1358
79RKMRAJA KI MANDI15:38 (Day 2)15:39 (Day 2)1362
80MTJMATHURA JN16:25 (Day 2)16:33 (Day 2)1412
81CHJCHATA16:59 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1443
82KSVKOSI KALAN17:12 (Day 2)17:13 (Day 2)1453
83PWLPALWAL17:59 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1496
84ASTASAOTI18:12 (Day 2)18:13 (Day 2)1507
85BVHBALLABGARH18:23 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)1517
86FDNFARIDABAD NW TN18:29 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1521
87FDBFARIDABAD18:35 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)1525
88TKDTUGLAKABAD18:50 (Day 2)18:51 (Day 2)1535
89OKAOKHLA19:02 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)1542
90NZMH NIZAMUDDIN19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1546
91TKJTILAK BRIDGE19:25 (Day 2)19:26 (Day 2)1550
92NDLSNEW DELHI19:40 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1553
93DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ20:27 (Day 2)20:28 (Day 2)1557
94SSBSHAKURBASTI20:41 (Day 2)20:42 (Day 2)1564
95NNONANGLOI20:52 (Day 2)20:53 (Day 2)1571
96BGZBAHADURGARH21:06 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)1584
97SPZSAMPLA21:22 (Day 2)21:23 (Day 2)1602
98ROKROHTAK JN21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1624
99JNAJULANA22:21 (Day 2)22:22 (Day 2)1655
100JINDJIND JN22:55 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1681
101UCAUCHANA23:16 (Day 2)23:17 (Day 2)1700
102NRWNARWANA JN23:31 (Day 2)23:32 (Day 2)1715
103TUNTOHANA23:53 (Day 2)23:54 (Day 2)1741
104JHLJAKHAL JN00:15 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1753
105BLZBUDHLADA01:06 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)1782
106MSZMANSA01:27 (Day 3)01:28 (Day 3)1798
107MAURMAUR01:51 (Day 3)01:52 (Day 3)1817
108BTIBHATINDA JN03:15 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1851
109GDBGIDDARBAHA04:28 (Day 3)04:29 (Day 3)1879
110MOTMALOUT04:46 (Day 3)04:47 (Day 3)1895
111ABSABOHAR05:27 (Day 3)05:28 (Day 3)1924
112SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR07:00 (Day 3)Destination1978
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :