ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:41:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
U A TOOFAN EXP (13008)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HOWRAH JN
SHRI GANGANAGAR to KALKA
U A TOOFAN EXP (13008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
S8
Train Schedule: U A TOOFAN EXP (13008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2ABSABOHAR21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)54
3MOTMALOUT22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)83
4GDBGIDDARBAHA22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)99
5BTIBHATINDA JN23:10 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)127
6MAURMAUR00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)161
7MSZMANSA00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)180
8BLZBUDHLADA01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)196
9JHLJAKHAL JN01:32 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)225
10TUNTOHANA01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)237
11NRWNARWANA JN02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)263
12UCAUCHANA02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)278
13JINDJIND JN02:47 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)297
14JNAJULANA03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)323
15ROKROHTAK JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)354
16SPZSAMPLA04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)377
17BGZBAHADURGARH04:32 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)394
18NNONANGLOI04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)407
19SSBSHAKURBASTI05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)414
20DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)421
21NDLSNEW DELHI06:20 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)425
22TKDTUGLAKABAD07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)443
23FDBFARIDABAD07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)453
24BVHBALLABGARH08:11 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)461
25PWLPALWAL08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)482
26KSVKOSI KALAN09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)525
27CHJCHATA09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)535
28MTJMATHURA JN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)566
29RKMRAJA KI MANDI11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)616
30AGCAGRA CANTT11:50 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)620
31IDHIDGAH AGRA JN12:30 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)621
32AFAGRA FORT12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)623
33TDLTUNDLA JN14:00 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)646
34FZDFIROZABAD14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)662
35SKBSHIKOHABAD JN14:50 (Day 2)14:52 (Day 2)682
36BDNBHADAN15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)702
37JGRJASWANTNAGAR15:24 (Day 2)15:26 (Day 2)721
38ETWETAWAH15:45 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)738
39BNTBHARTHANA16:02 (Day 2)16:04 (Day 2)757
40ULDACHALDA16:27 (Day 2)16:29 (Day 2)777
41PHDPHAPHUND16:51 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)794
42JJKJHINJHAK17:09 (Day 2)17:11 (Day 2)814
43RURARURA17:27 (Day 2)17:29 (Day 2)833
44PNKPANKI18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)866
45GOYGOVINDPURI18:16 (Day 2)18:18 (Day 2)873
46CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:45 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)875
47BKOBINDKI ROAD19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)922
48FTPFATEHPUR20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)953
49KGAKHAGA20:28 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)988
50SROSIRATHU20:51 (Day 2)20:53 (Day 2)1013
51BREBHARWARI21:11 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1032
52ALDALLAHABAD JN22:10 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1070
53BDLVINDHYACHAL23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1152
54MZPMIRZAPUR23:28 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1159
55CARCHUNAR23:54 (Day 2)23:56 (Day 2)1190
56MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:05 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1222
57ZNAZAMANIA01:56 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)1267
58DLNDILDARNAGAR JN02:11 (Day 3)02:13 (Day 3)1280
59BXRBUXAR03:10 (Day 3)03:12 (Day 3)1316
60DUREDUMRAON03:23 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)1333
61RPRRAGHUNATHPUR03:54 (Day 3)03:56 (Day 3)1349
62BYNBANAHI04:03 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1358
63BEABIHIYA04:11 (Day 3)04:13 (Day 3)1363
64ARAARA04:52 (Day 3)04:56 (Day 3)1385
65KUAKULHARIA05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1395
66KWRKOELWAR05:10 (Day 3)05:12 (Day 3)1398
67BTABIHTA05:22 (Day 3)05:24 (Day 3)1407
68SDESADISOPUR05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1411
69NEONEORA05:36 (Day 3)05:38 (Day 3)1419
70DNRDANAPUR06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1424
71PNBEPATNA JN06:25 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)1434
72GZHGULZARBAGH06:45 (Day 3)06:47 (Day 3)1441
73PNCPATNA SAHEB06:54 (Day 3)06:56 (Day 3)1444
74FUTFATWA07:11 (Day 3)07:13 (Day 3)1456
75KOOKHUSROPUR07:21 (Day 3)07:23 (Day 3)1464
76BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:37 (Day 3)07:39 (Day 3)1479
77ATLATHMAL GOLA07:43 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1488
78BARHBARH08:16 (Day 3)08:18 (Day 3)1497
79PHKPUNARAKH08:27 (Day 3)08:29 (Day 3)1508
80MORMOR08:37 (Day 3)08:39 (Day 3)1516
81MKAMOKAMEH JN08:49 (Day 3)08:53 (Day 3)1523
82HTZHATHIDAH JN09:00 (Day 3)09:02 (Day 3)1530
83BRYABARHIYA09:11 (Day 3)09:13 (Day 3)1541
84DMRXDUMRI HALT09:18 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)1545
85MKBMANKATHA09:24 (Day 3)09:26 (Day 3)1550
86LKRLUCKEESARAI JN09:32 (Day 3)09:34 (Day 3)1556
87KIULKIUL JN09:44 (Day 3)09:48 (Day 3)1557
88BSQPBANSIPUR09:55 (Day 3)09:57 (Day 3)1565
89MNPMANANPUR10:05 (Day 3)10:07 (Day 3)1571
90JMUJAMUI10:28 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)1585
91GHRGIDHAUR10:59 (Day 3)11:01 (Day 3)1600
92JAJJHAJHA11:52 (Day 3)11:57 (Day 3)1611
93STLSIMULTALA12:12 (Day 3)12:14 (Day 3)1630
94JSMEJASIDIH JN12:36 (Day 3)12:41 (Day 3)1655
95MDPMADHUPUR JN13:06 (Day 3)13:10 (Day 3)1684
96VDSVIDYASAGAR13:28 (Day 3)13:30 (Day 3)1708
97JMTJAMTARA13:46 (Day 3)13:48 (Day 3)1726
98CRJCHITTARANJAN14:04 (Day 3)14:06 (Day 3)1740
99STNSITARAMPUR14:23 (Day 3)14:25 (Day 3)1756
100ASNASANSOL JN14:55 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)1765
101RNGRANIGANJ15:25 (Day 3)15:27 (Day 3)1784
102UDLANDAL JN15:39 (Day 3)15:41 (Day 3)1791
103DGRDURGAPUR15:55 (Day 3)15:57 (Day 3)1807
104PANPANAGARH16:07 (Day 3)16:09 (Day 3)1823
105BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:01 (Day 3)17:06 (Day 3)1871
106BDCBANDEL JN18:25 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)1938
107HWHHOWRAH JN19:30 (Day 3)Destination1978
Train Splits at BHATINDA JN (BTI)
109BTIBHATINDA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)127
110PULRAMPURA PHUL00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)159
111BNNBARNALA01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)192
112DUIDHURI JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)222
113NBANABHA02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)249
114PTAPATIALA02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)275
115RPJRAJPURA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)300
116UBCAMBALA CITY03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)321
117UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:55 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)328
118DHPRDAPPAR04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)363
119CDGCHANDIGARH05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)396
120CNDMCHANDI MANDIR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)410
121KLKKALKA05:55 (Day 2)Destination433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :