ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:40:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOON EXPRESS (13010)
DEHRADUN to HOWRAH JN
DOON EXPRESS (13010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
B3
3
B2
4
B1
5
A1
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: DOON EXPRESS (13010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2DWODOIWALA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)20
3RWLRAIWALA21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)41
4HWHARIDWAR JN21:40 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)52
5JWPJWALAPUR22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)56
6LRJLAKSAR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)79
7NBDNAJIBABAD JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)121
8NGGNAGINA00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)143
9DPRDHAMPUR00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)159
10SEOSEOHARA00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)173
11MBMORADABAD01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)219
12RMURAMPUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)246
13NRSNAGARIA SADAT03:04 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)278
14BEBAREILLY03:37 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)310
15PMRPITAMBARPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)329
16TLHTILHAR04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)362
17SPNSHAHJEHANPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)380
18ROZAROZA JN04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)388
19AJIANJHI SHAHABAD05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)411
20HRIHARDOI05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)443
21BLMBALAMU JN06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)476
22SANSANDILA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)496
23LKOLUCKNOW NR08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)545
24BBKBARABANKI JN09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)573
25SGJSAFDARGANJ09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)591
26DYDDARYABAD09:57 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)611
27RDLRUDAULI10:17 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)634
28SLWSOHWAL10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)657
29FDFAIZABAD JN11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)672
30ACNDA N DEV NAGAR11:19 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)675
31AYAYODHYA11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)679
32GGJGOSHAINGANJ12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)711
33ABPAKBARPUR12:21 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)733
34MLPRMALIPUR12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)752
35BWIBILWAI13:04 (Day 2)13:06 (Day 2)766
36SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)777
37KSKHETA SARAI13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)788
38JNUJAUNPUR JN14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)811
39ZBDZAFARABAD JN14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)817
40JLLJALALGANJ14:31 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)829
41KSFKHALISPUR14:52 (Day 2)14:54 (Day 2)840
42BTPBABATPUR15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)849
43BSBVARANASI JN16:00 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)868
44KEIKASHI16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)873
45MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN17:10 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)885
46CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR17:46 (Day 2)17:48 (Day 2)900
47SYJSAIDRAJA17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)908
48KMSKARAMNASA18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)917
49DGODURGAUTI18:19 (Day 2)18:21 (Day 2)928
50BBUBHABUA ROAD18:29 (Day 2)18:31 (Day 2)937
51KTQKUDRA18:47 (Day 2)18:49 (Day 2)959
52SSMSASARAM19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)985
53DOSDEHRI ON SONE19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1003
54SEBSON NAGAR19:35 (Day 2)19:37 (Day 2)1008
55AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD19:46 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1019
56PESPHESAR19:56 (Day 2)19:58 (Day 2)1028
57JHNJAKHIM20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1039
58RFJRAFIGANJ20:19 (Day 2)20:21 (Day 2)1050
59GRRUGURARU20:32 (Day 2)20:34 (Day 2)1066
60GAYAGAYA JN21:17 (Day 2)21:27 (Day 2)1088
61TKNTANKUPPA21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1108
62PRPPAHARPUR22:11 (Day 2)22:13 (Day 2)1120
63KQRKODERMA22:51 (Day 2)22:53 (Day 2)1164
64PSBPARSABAD23:13 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1190
65HZDHAZARIBAGH RD23:31 (Day 2)23:33 (Day 2)1212
66PNMEPARASNATH23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1239
67GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:18 (Day 3)00:28 (Day 3)1257
68DHNDHANBAD JN01:15 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1287
69BRRBARAKAR01:59 (Day 3)02:01 (Day 3)1328
70ASNASANSOL JN02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1345
71RNGRANIGANJ02:45 (Day 3)02:47 (Day 3)1363
72DGRDURGAPUR03:07 (Day 3)03:09 (Day 3)1387
73PANPANAGARH03:20 (Day 3)03:22 (Day 3)1403
74BWNBARDDHAMAN JN04:22 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)1451
75BDCBANDEL JN05:40 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1518
76CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:52 (Day 3)05:54 (Day 3)1525
77SRPSERAMPORE06:07 (Day 3)06:09 (Day 3)1538
78HWHHOWRAH JN06:55 (Day 3)Destination1557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :