ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:36:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MLDT INT EX (13011)
HOWRAH JN to MALDA TOWN
HWH MLDT INT EX (13011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
C1
12
C2
13
D1
14
D2
15
D3
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH MLDT INT EX (13011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)107
4GKHGUSKARA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)140
5BDHBHEDIA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)151
6BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)159
7PNEPRANTIK18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)163
8AMPAHMADPUR JN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)178
9SNTSAINTHIA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)191
10MLVMALLARPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)207
11RPHRAMPUR HAT19:42 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)219
12NHTNALHATI JN20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)233
13MRRMURARAI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)249
14RJGRAJGRAM20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)261
15PKRPAKUR20:41 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)273
16TDLETILDANGA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)301
17NFKNEW FARAKKA JN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)306
18MLDTMALDA TOWN22:50 (Day 1)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :