ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:52:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANADEVTA EXP (13017)
HOWRAH JN to AZIMGANJ JN
GANADEVTA EXP (13017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D1
10
D2
11
D3
12
C1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GANADEVTA EXP (13017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SHESEORAPHULI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)23
3BDCBANDEL JN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)40
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:46 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)107
5GKHGUSKARA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)140
6BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN08:44 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)159
7PNEPRANTIK08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)163
8AMPAHMADPUR JN09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)178
9SNTSAINTHIA09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)191
10MLVMALLARPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)207
11RPHRAMPUR HAT10:09 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)219
12NHTNALHATI JN10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)233
13MGAEMORGRAM11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)252
14SDISAGARDIGHI11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)260
15AZAZIMGANJ JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination278
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :