ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GANADEVTA EXP (13018)
AZIMGANJ JN to HOWRAH JN
GANADEVTA EXP (13018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D1
10
D2
11
D3
12
C1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GANADEVTA EXP (13018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2SDISAGARDIGHI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)19
3MGAEMORGRAM16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)27
4NHTNALHATI JN16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)45
5RPHRAMPUR HAT17:08 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)59
6MLVMALLARPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)72
7SNTSAINTHIA17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)87
8AMPAHMADPUR JN17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)101
9PNEPRANTIK18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)116
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN18:22 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)120
11GKHGUSKARA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)139
12BWNBARDDHAMAN JN19:37 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)171
13BDCBANDEL JN20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)239
14SHESEORAPHULI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)256
15HWHHOWRAH JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination278
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :