ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2014 16:17:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator BAGH EXPRESS (13019)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2325Rs 1585Rs 595Rs 335
Distance: 1521 Kms.
Train Schedule of: BAGH EXPRESS (13019)
Train Name (Number): BAGH EXPRESS (13019)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)20
3BDCBANDEL JN22:36 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)40
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:32 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)107
5DGRDURGAPUR00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)171
6UDLANDAL JN00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)187
7RNGRANIGANJ00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)194
8ASNASANSOL JN01:18 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)213
9CRJCHITTARANJAN01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)238
10MDPMADHUPUR JN02:29 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)294
11JSMEJASIDIH JN02:59 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)323
12STLSIMULTALA03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)348
13JAJJHAJHA04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)367
14JMUJAMUI04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)393
15KIULKIUL JN05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)421
16LKRLUCKEESARAI JN05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)422
17BRYABARHIYA06:08 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)437
18DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA06:55 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)454
19BJUBARAUNI JN07:15 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)460
20BCABACHWARA JN07:56 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)477
21DSSDALSINGH SARAI08:10 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)488
22NAZJNAZIRGANJ08:20 (Day 2)08:21 (Day 2)495
23UJPUJIARPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:31 (Day 2)502
24SPJSAMASTIPUR JN08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)511
25KPGMKARPURIGRAM09:05 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)517
26KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)524
27DOLDHOLI09:28 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)538
28MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)563
29GRLGORAUL10:40 (Day 2)10:43 (Day 2)589
30BNRBHAGWANPUR10:50 (Day 2)10:53 (Day 2)597
31HJPHAJIPUR JN11:15 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)617
32SEESONPUR JN11:28 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)622
33NYONAYAGAON11:46 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)633
34DGADIGHWARA11:59 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)645
35CPRCHHAPRA13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)676
36DDPDAUDPUR13:32 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)695
37EKMAEKMA13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)704
38CWCHAINWA13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)711
39DDADURAUNDHA JN14:07 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)719
40SVSIWAN JN14:45 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)737
41ZRDEJIRADEI14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)747
42MWMAIRWA15:11 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)758
43BTKBANKATA15:21 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)764
44BHTRBHATPAR RANI15:32 (Day 2)15:34 (Day 2)772
45BTTBHATNI JN15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)785
46DEOSDEORIA SADAR16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)806
47CCCHAURI CHAURA16:44 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)831
48GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)856
49KLDKHALILABAD18:41 (Day 2)18:42 (Day 2)890
50BSTBASTI19:10 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)920
51GDGONDA JN20:30 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1009
52JLDJARWAL ROAD21:17 (Day 2)21:18 (Day 2)1055
53BBKBARABANKI JN22:00 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1098
54BNZBADSHAHNAGAR22:39 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1122
55LJNLUCKNOW NE00:01 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1134
56HRIHARDOI01:49 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1236
57ROZAROZA JN02:44 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1291
58SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:03 (Day 3)03:08 (Day 3)1298
59BEBAREILLY04:03 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1369
60RMURAMPUR05:34 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)1432
61BLQRBILASPUR ROAD06:26 (Day 3)06:27 (Day 3)1459
62RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY06:48 (Day 3)06:53 (Day 3)1477
63HLDDHALDI ROAD07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1491
64LKULAL KUAN08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1499
65HDWHALDWANI09:01 (Day 3)09:03 (Day 3)1515
66KGMKATHGODAM09:30 (Day 3)Destination1521
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :