Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jul-2014 01:58:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BAGH EXPRESS (13019)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2325Rs 1585Rs 595Rs 335
Distance: 1521 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 13019 (BAGH EXPRESS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)20
3BDCBANDEL JN22:36 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)40
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:32 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)107
5DGRDURGAPUR00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)171
6UDLANDAL JN00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)187
7RNGRANIGANJ00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)194
8ASNASANSOL JN01:18 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)213
9CRJCHITTARANJAN01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)238
10MDPMADHUPUR JN02:28 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)294
11JSMEJASIDIH JN02:59 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)323
12STLSIMULTALA03:27 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)348
13JAJJHAJHA04:25 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)367
14JMUJAMUI04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)393
15KIULKIUL JN05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)421
16LKRLUCKEESARAI JN05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)422
17BRYABARHIYA06:06 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)437
18DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA06:55 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)454
19BJUBARAUNI JN07:13 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)460
20BCABACHWARA JN07:53 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)477
21DSSDALSINGH SARAI08:12 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)488
22NAZJNAZIRGANJ08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)495
23UJPUJIARPUR08:31 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)502
24SPJSAMASTIPUR JN08:49 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)511
25KPGMKARPURIGRAM09:07 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)517
26KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA09:16 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)524
27DOLDHOLI09:30 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)538
28MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)563
29GRLGORAUL10:35 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)589
30BNRBHAGWANPUR10:45 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)597
31HJPHAJIPUR JN11:14 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)617
32SEESONPUR JN11:25 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)622
33NYONAYAGAON11:48 (Day 2)11:49 (Day 2)633
34DGADIGHWARA12:03 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)645
35CPRCHHAPRA13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)676
36DDPDAUDPUR13:33 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)695
37EKMAEKMA13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)704
38CWCHAINWA13:56 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)711
39DDADURAUNDHA JN14:08 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)719
40SVSIWAN JN14:45 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)737
41ZRDEJIRADEI14:59 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)747
42MWMAIRWA15:12 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)758
43BTKBANKATA15:22 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)764
44BHTRBHATPAR RANI15:33 (Day 2)15:34 (Day 2)772
45BTTBHATNI JN15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)785
46DEOSDEORIA SADAR16:14 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)806
47CCCHAURI CHAURA16:50 (Day 2)16:51 (Day 2)831
48GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:40 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)856
49KLDKHALILABAD18:37 (Day 2)18:38 (Day 2)890
50BSTBASTI19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)920
51GDGONDA JN20:25 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1009
52JLDJARWAL ROAD21:11 (Day 2)21:12 (Day 2)1055
53BBKBARABANKI JN22:00 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1098
54BNZBADSHAHNAGAR22:39 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1122
55LJNLUCKNOW NE00:02 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1134
56HRIHARDOI01:57 (Day 3)01:58 (Day 3)1236
57ROZAROZA JN02:49 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1291
58SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:08 (Day 3)03:13 (Day 3)1298
59BEBAREILLY04:12 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1369
60RMURAMPUR05:35 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)1432
61BLQRBILASPUR ROAD06:26 (Day 3)06:27 (Day 3)1459
62RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY06:52 (Day 3)06:53 (Day 3)1477
63HLDDHALDI ROAD07:29 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1491
64LKULAL KUAN08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)1499
65HDWHALDWANI09:02 (Day 3)09:03 (Day 3)1515
66KGMKATHGODAM09:30 (Day 3)Destination1521
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :