ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 03:01:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator BAGH EXPRESS (13020)
Currency: Quota: EXP
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2325Rs 1585Rs 595Rs 335
Distance: 1521 Kms.
Train Schedule of: BAGH EXPRESS (13020)
Train Name (Number): BAGH EXPRESS (13020)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)7
3LKULAL KUAN22:47 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)23
4HLDDHALDI ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)31
5RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)45
6BLQRBILASPUR ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)63
7RMURAMPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)90
8BEBAREILLY01:43 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)153
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:52 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)224
10ROZAROZA JN03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)231
11HRIHARDOI03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)286
12LJNLUCKNOW NE05:55 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)388
13BNZBADSHAHNAGAR07:03 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)400
14BBKBARABANKI JN07:50 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)424
15JLDJARWAL ROAD08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)467
16GDGONDA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)513
17BSTBASTI10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)602
18KLDKHALILABAD11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)632
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN12:15 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)666
20CCCHAURI CHAURA13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)691
21DEOSDEORIA SADAR13:33 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)716
22BTTBHATNI JN13:57 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)737
23BHTRBHATPAR RANI14:16 (Day 2)14:18 (Day 2)750
24BTKBANKATA14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)758
25MWMAIRWA14:39 (Day 2)14:41 (Day 2)764
26ZRDEJIRADEI14:56 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)775
27SVSIWAN JN15:15 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)785
28DDADURAUNDHA JN15:40 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)803
29CWCHAINWA15:51 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)811
30EKMAEKMA16:11 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)818
31DDPDAUDPUR16:33 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)827
32CPRCHHAPRA17:25 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)846
33DGADIGHWARA18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)877
34NYONAYAGAON18:17 (Day 2)18:19 (Day 2)889
35SEESONPUR JN18:38 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)900
36HJPHAJIPUR JN18:56 (Day 2)18:58 (Day 2)905
37BNRBHAGWANPUR19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)925
38GRLGORAUL19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)933
39MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN20:17 (Day 2)20:22 (Day 2)959
40DOLDHOLI20:43 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)984
41KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA20:57 (Day 2)20:59 (Day 2)998
42KPGMKARPURIGRAM21:06 (Day 2)21:08 (Day 2)1005
43SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1011
44DSSDALSINGH SARAI22:00 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1034
45BCABACHWARA JN22:12 (Day 2)22:14 (Day 2)1045
46BJUBARAUNI JN23:20 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 3)1062
47KIULKIUL JN01:35 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1101
48JAJJHAJHA03:05 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1155
49STLSIMULTALA03:31 (Day 3)03:33 (Day 3)1174
50JSMEJASIDIH JN03:56 (Day 3)04:01 (Day 3)1199
51MDPMADHUPUR JN05:20 (Day 3)05:24 (Day 3)1228
52VDSVIDYASAGAR05:42 (Day 3)05:44 (Day 3)1252
53JMTJAMTARA06:01 (Day 3)06:03 (Day 3)1270
54CRJCHITTARANJAN06:23 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1284
55RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR06:32 (Day 3)06:34 (Day 3)1289
56STNSITARAMPUR07:48 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1300
57ASNASANSOL JN08:30 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)1309
58RNGRANIGANJ09:00 (Day 3)09:02 (Day 3)1328
59UDLANDAL JN09:13 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)1335
60DGRDURGAPUR09:29 (Day 3)09:31 (Day 3)1351
61PANPANAGARH09:42 (Day 3)09:44 (Day 3)1367
62BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:31 (Day 3)10:36 (Day 3)1415
63BDCBANDEL JN11:44 (Day 3)11:49 (Day 3)1482
64HWHHOWRAH JN12:40 (Day 3)Destination1521
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :