ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:36:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MITHILA EXPRESS (13021)
HOWRAH JN to RAXAUL JN
MITHILA EXPRESS (13021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MITHILA EXPRESS (13021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)23
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)33
5BDCBANDEL JN16:47 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)40
6BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:10 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)107
7PANPANAGARH18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)155
8DGRDURGAPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)171
9OYRWARIA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)179
10UDLANDAL JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)187
11RNGRANIGANJ19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)194
12ASNASANSOL JN20:03 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)213
13STNSITARAMPUR20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)222
14RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)233
15CRJCHITTARANJAN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)238
16JMTJAMTARA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)252
17VDSVIDYASAGAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)270
18MDPMADHUPUR JN21:43 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)294
19JSMEJASIDIH JN22:11 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)323
20JAJJHAJHA23:21 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)367
21KIULKIUL JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)421
22BJUBARAUNI JN01:40 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)460
23TGATEGHRA02:12 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)468
24BCABACHWARA JN02:25 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)477
25DSSDALSINGH SARAI02:40 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)488
26UJPUJIARPUR02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)502
27SPJSAMASTIPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)511
28KPGMKARPURIGRAM03:32 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)517
29KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA03:41 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)524
30DUBHDUBAHA03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)532
31DOLDHOLI04:00 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)538
32SIHOSIHO04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)545
33SLTSILAUT04:18 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)551
34NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT04:28 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)558
35MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:00 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)563
36MTRMOTIPUR05:40 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)589
37MAIMEHSI05:56 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)602
38CAACHAKIA06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)611
39BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)642
40SGLSAGAULI JN07:00 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)663
41RGHRAMGARHWA07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)678
42RXLRAXAUL JN08:25 (Day 2)Destination693
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :