ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BPL EXPRESS (13025)
HOWRAH JN to BHOPAL JN
HWH BPL EXPRESS (13025)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH BPL EXPRESS (13025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2DGRDURGAPUR15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)158
3ASNASANSOL JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)200
4DHNDHANBAD JN17:13 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)259
5PUSPHUSRO18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)305
6GMIAGUMIA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)325
7BRKABARKA KANA20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)377
8PTRUPATRATU20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)397
9TORITORI21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)462
10LTHRLATEHAR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)494
11BRWDBARWADIH JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)535
12DTODALTONGANJ23:09 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)562
13GHDGARWA ROAD23:39 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)595
14RNQRENUKUT01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)695
15CPUCHOPAN02:10 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)737
16OBROBRA DAM03:07 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)750
17SGRLSINGRAULI05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)800
18NWBNIWAS ROAD06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)885
19BEHRBEOHARI07:44 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)949
20KMZKATNI MURWARA11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1060
21DMODAMOH13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1169
22PHAPATHARIA13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1195
23SGOSAUGOR14:35 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1246
24KYEKHURAI15:28 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1299
25BINABINA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1321
26BHSVIDISHA17:17 (Day 2)17:19 (Day 2)1406
27BPLBHOPAL JN18:30 (Day 2)Destination1459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :