ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:07:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL HOWRAH EXP (13026)
BHOPAL JN to HOWRAH JN
BPL HOWRAH EXP (13026)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BPL HOWRAH EXP (13026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2BHSVIDISHA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)54
3BINABINA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)139
4KYEKHURAI10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)161
5SGOSAUGOR10:57 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)213
6PHAPATHARIA11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)264
7DMODAMOH12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)291
8KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)400
9BEHRBEOHARI16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)510
10NWBNIWAS ROAD17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)574
11SGRLSINGRAULI21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)659
12OBROBRA DAM22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)710
13CPUCHOPAN22:43 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)723
14RNQRENUKUT00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)765
15GHDGARWA ROAD02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)864
16DTODALTONGANJ03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)898
17BRWDBARWADIH JN03:33 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)925
18LTHRLATEHAR04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)966
19TORITORI04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)998
20PTRUPATRATU05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)1062
21BRKABARKA KANA06:15 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1083
22GMIAGUMIA07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1135
23PUSPHUSRO08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1155
24DHNDHANBAD JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1201
25ASNASANSOL JN11:48 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)1259
26DGRDURGAPUR12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1301
27HWHHOWRAH JN15:00 (Day 2)Destination1459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :