ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 12:04:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL HOWRAH EXP (13026)
BHOPAL JN to HOWRAH JN
BPL HOWRAH EXP (13026)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BPL HOWRAH EXP (13026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2BHSVIDISHA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)54
3BINABINA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)139
4KYEKHURAI10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)161
5SGOSAUGOR10:57 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)213
6PHAPATHARIA11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)264
7DMODAMOH12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)291
8KMZKATNI MURWARA14:15 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)400
9BEHRBEOHARI16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)510
10SGRLSINGRAULI21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)659
11OBROBRA DAM22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)710
12CPUCHOPAN22:43 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)723
13RNQRENUKUT00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)765
14GHDGARWA ROAD02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)864
15DTODALTONGANJ03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)898
16BRWDBARWADIH JN03:33 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)925
17LTHRLATEHAR04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)966
18TORITORI04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)998
19PTRUPATRATU05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)1062
20BRKABARKA KANA06:15 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1083
21GMIAGUMIA07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1135
22PUSPHUSRO08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1155
23DHNDHANBAD JN10:35 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1201
24ASNASANSOL JN11:48 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)1259
25DGRDURGAPUR12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1301
26HWHHOWRAH JN15:00 (Day 2)Destination1459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :