ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAVI GURU EXP (13027)
HOWRAH JN to AZIMGANJ JN
KAVI GURU EXP (13027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: KAVI GURU EXP (13027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)107
4BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)159
5AMPAHMADPUR JN01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)178
6SNTSAINTHIA02:06 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)191
7RPHRAMPUR HAT02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)219
8NHTNALHATI JN02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)233
9MGAEMORGRAM03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)252
10SDISAGARDIGHI03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)260
11AZAZIMGANJ JN04:20 (Day 2)Destination278
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :