ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:33:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RXL EXPRESS (13043)
HOWRAH JN to RAXAUL JN
HWH RXL EXPRESS (13043)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH RXL EXPRESS (13043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)107
4DGRDURGAPUR02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)171
5ASNASANSOL JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)213
6MDPMADHUPUR JN03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)294
7JSMEJASIDIH JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)323
8JAJJHAJHA05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)367
9KIULKIUL JN06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)421
10BJUBARAUNI JN08:10 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)460
11DSSDALSINGH SARAI09:11 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)488
12SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)511
13DBGDARBHANGA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)548
14KMLKAMTAUL11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)572
15JNRJANAKPUR ROAD11:50 (Day 2)11:51 (Day 2)591
16SMISITAMARHI13:15 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)616
17BGUBAIRAGNIA14:02 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)645
18GRHGHORASAHAN14:32 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)663
19RXLRAXAUL JN15:45 (Day 2)Destination699
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :