ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:30:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR HWH EXPRESS (13050)
AMRITSAR JN to HOWRAH JN
ASR HWH EXPRESS (13050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
B1
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ASR HWH EXPRESS (13050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)43
3KREKARTARPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)64
4JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:23 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)79
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)84
6PGWPHAGWARA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)100
7PHRPHILLAUR JN20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)123
8LDHLUDHIANA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)136
9KNNKHANNA21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)178
10GVGGOVINDGARH21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)187
11SIRSIRHIND JN21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)196
12RPJRAJPURA JN22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)222
13UBCAMBALA CITY22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)242
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)250
15JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)296
16YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)301
17SRESAHARANPUR00:35 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)331
18RKROORKEE01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)366
19LRJLAKSAR JN01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)384
20NBDNAJIBABAD JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)425
21MBMORADABAD04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)523
22RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)547
23CHCHANDAUSI JN05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)567
24AOAONLA06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)609
25PMRPITAMBARPUR07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)652
26TLHTILHAR07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)684
27SPNSHAHJEHANPUR08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)702
28AJIANJHI SHAHABAD09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)733
29HRIHARDOI09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)765
30BLMBALAMU JN10:06 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)798
31SANSANDILA10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)818
32AMGALAMNAGAR11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)861
33LKOLUCKNOW NR11:45 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)867
34HGHHAIDERGARH13:06 (Day 2)13:08 (Day 2)924
35AKJAKBARGANJ13:31 (Day 2)13:33 (Day 2)941
36NHHNIHALGARH13:45 (Day 2)13:47 (Day 2)956
37MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA14:02 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)975
38SLNSULTANPUR14:43 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)1007
39LBALAMBHUA15:06 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)1029
40KEPRKOIRIPUR15:25 (Day 2)15:27 (Day 2)1046
41HRPGHARPALGANJ15:35 (Day 2)15:37 (Day 2)1056
42SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR15:47 (Day 2)15:49 (Day 2)1065
43JOPJAUNPUR CITY16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1092
44ZBDZAFARABAD JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1099
45KSFKHALISPUR17:37 (Day 2)17:39 (Day 2)1122
46PDRDPINDRA ROAD17:47 (Day 2)17:49 (Day 2)1126
47BTPBABATPUR18:01 (Day 2)18:03 (Day 2)1131
48SOPSHIUPUR18:32 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)1144
49BSBVARANASI JN18:55 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1150
50KEIKASHI19:29 (Day 2)19:31 (Day 2)1155
51MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN20:20 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1167
52KCAKUCHMAN20:52 (Day 2)20:54 (Day 2)1178
53SLDSAKALDIHA21:00 (Day 2)21:02 (Day 2)1185
54DHADHEENA21:12 (Day 2)21:14 (Day 2)1199
55ZNAZAMANIA21:29 (Day 2)21:31 (Day 2)1211
56DLNDILDARNAGAR JN21:44 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)1224
57BWHBHADAURA21:52 (Day 2)21:54 (Day 2)1233
58GMRGAHMAR22:02 (Day 2)22:04 (Day 2)1240
59CSACHAUSA22:16 (Day 2)22:18 (Day 2)1250
60BXRBUXAR22:28 (Day 2)22:32 (Day 2)1261
61DUREDUMRAON22:43 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1277
62TWGTWINING GANJ22:52 (Day 2)22:54 (Day 2)1285
63RPRRAGHUNATHPUR23:02 (Day 2)23:04 (Day 2)1293
64BYNBANAHI23:12 (Day 2)23:14 (Day 2)1302
65BEABIHIYA23:20 (Day 2)23:22 (Day 2)1308
66ARAARA23:53 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1329
67BTABIHTA00:14 (Day 3)00:16 (Day 3)1351
68DNRDANAPUR01:01 (Day 3)01:03 (Day 3)1369
69PNBEPATNA JN02:00 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1378
70PNCPATNA SAHEB02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1388
71FUTFATWA02:35 (Day 3)02:37 (Day 3)1400
72BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN03:00 (Day 3)03:02 (Day 3)1424
73BARHBARH03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1442
74MKAMOKAMEH JN04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)1468
75HTZHATHIDAH JN04:10 (Day 3)04:12 (Day 3)1475
76BRYABARHIYA04:28 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1485
77LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:44 (Day 3)04:46 (Day 3)1500
78KIULKIUL JN04:55 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1502
79MNPMANANPUR05:21 (Day 3)05:23 (Day 3)1515
80JMUJAMUI05:34 (Day 3)05:36 (Day 3)1530
81GHRGIDHAUR05:49 (Day 3)05:51 (Day 3)1544
82JAJJHAJHA07:07 (Day 3)07:10 (Day 3)1556
83STLSIMULTALA07:25 (Day 3)07:27 (Day 3)1574
84JSMEJASIDIH JN08:00 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1599
85MUWMATHURAPUR08:19 (Day 3)08:21 (Day 3)1617
86MDPMADHUPUR JN08:34 (Day 3)08:39 (Day 3)1628
87VDSVIDYASAGAR09:02 (Day 3)09:04 (Day 3)1652
88JMTJAMTARA09:20 (Day 3)09:22 (Day 3)1670
89CRJCHITTARANJAN09:40 (Day 3)09:42 (Day 3)1685
90RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR09:47 (Day 3)09:49 (Day 3)1689
91STNSITARAMPUR10:26 (Day 3)10:28 (Day 3)1701
92ASNASANSOL JN10:50 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)1710
93RNGRANIGANJ11:20 (Day 3)11:22 (Day 3)1728
94UDLANDAL JN11:33 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)1736
95OYRWARIA11:41 (Day 3)11:43 (Day 3)1743
96DGRDURGAPUR11:53 (Day 3)11:57 (Day 3)1752
97PANPANAGARH12:07 (Day 3)12:09 (Day 3)1767
98MNAEMANKAR12:21 (Day 3)12:23 (Day 3)1778
99KANKHANA JN12:53 (Day 3)12:55 (Day 3)1802
100BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:15 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)1815
101BDCBANDEL JN14:15 (Day 3)14:23 (Day 3)1883
102CNSCHUCHURA14:28 (Day 3)14:30 (Day 3)1886
103CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:34 (Day 3)14:36 (Day 3)1889
104SHESEORAPHULI14:52 (Day 3)14:54 (Day 3)1900
105SRPSERAMPORE14:57 (Day 3)14:59 (Day 3)1902
106HWHHOWRAH JN15:45 (Day 3)Destination1922
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :