ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HOOL EXPRESS (13051)
HOWRAH JN to SIURI
HOOL EXPRESS (13051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
C1
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HOOL EXPRESS (13051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)40
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)107
4PANPANAGARH09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)155
5DGRDURGAPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)171
6UDLANDAL JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)187
7UKAUKHRA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)199
8PAWPANDABESWAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)207
9DUJDUBRAJPUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)222
10SURISIURI11:05 (Day 1)Destination241
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :