ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HOOL EXPRESS (13052)
SIURI to HOWRAH JN
HOOL EXPRESS (13052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
C1
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HOOL EXPRESS (13052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURISIURISource13:40 (Day 1)0
2DUJDUBRAJPUR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)19
3PAWPANDABESWAR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)34
4UKAUKHRA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)43
5UDLANDAL JN14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)55
6DGRDURGAPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)71
7PANPANAGARH15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)86
8BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)134
9BDCBANDEL JN17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)202
10HWHHOWRAH JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination241
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :