ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:55:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BLGT EXP (13063)
HOWRAH JN to BALURGHAT
HWH BLGT EXP (13063)
Running Days: MON TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
AB
11
AB
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH BLGT EXP (13063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2BDCBANDEL JN08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)40
3NDAENABADWIP DHAM09:40 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)105
4KWAEKATWA10:52 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)144
5AZAZIMGANJ JN12:31 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)217
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)297
7MLDTMALDA TOWN15:35 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)331
8EKIEKLAKHI16:17 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)351
9GZOGAZOLE16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)364
10BNDPBUNIADPUR17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)393
11BLGTBALURGHAT19:30 (Day 1)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :