ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLGT HWH EXPRES (13064)
BALURGHAT to HOWRAH JN
BLGT HWH EXPRES (13064)
Running Days: MON TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
AB
11
AB
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BLGT HWH EXPRES (13064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLGTBALURGHATSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BNDPBUNIADPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)45
3GZOGAZOLE21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)74
4EKIEKLAKHI22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)87
5MLDTMALDA TOWN23:10 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)107
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)141
7AZAZIMGANJ JN01:59 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)221
8KWAEKATWA03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)293
9NDAENABADWIP DHAM03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)333
10BDCBANDEL JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)398
11HWHHOWRAH JN06:15 (Day 2)Destination437
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :