ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:16:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH JMP EXPRESS (13071)
HOWRAH JN to JAMALPUR JN
HWH JMP EXPRESS (13071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
A1
13
B1
14
HA1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH JMP EXPRESS (13071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)95
3BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN23:39 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)146
4SNTSAINTHIA00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)179
5RPHRAMPUR HAT00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)207
6MRRMURARAI01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)237
7PKRPAKUR01:36 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)260
8BHWBARHARWA JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)286
9TPHTINPAHAR JN02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)303
10SBGSAHIBGANJ JN03:37 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)340
11MZCMIRZA CHEUKI04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)356
12PPTPIRPAINTI04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)364
13SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)373
14CLGKAHALGAON04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)384
15EKCEKCHARI04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)389
16GGAGHOGA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)394
17BGPBHAGALPUR05:40 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)414
18AKNAKBARNAGAR06:09 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)429
19SGGSULTANGANJ06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)439
20BUPBARIARPUR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)457
21JMPJAMALPUR JN07:10 (Day 2)Destination467
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :