ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:41:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHAGIRATHI EXP (13103)
SEALDAH to LALGOLA
BHAGIRATHI EXP (13103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D1
7
D2
8
D3
9
C1
10
C2
11
C3
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHAGIRATHI EXP (13103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2RHARANAGHAT JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)74
3KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)100
4BTYBETHUADAHARI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)128
5DEBDEBAGRAM20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)140
6PLYPLASSEY21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)150
7REJREJINAGAR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)159
8BEBBELDANGA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)168
9BPCBERHAMPORE CRT21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)186
10CSZCOSSIMBAZAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)190
11MBBMURSHIDABAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)197
12JJGJIAGANJ22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)204
13BQGBHAGWANGOLA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)216
14LGLLALGOLA23:00 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :