Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2014 11:27:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LAL QUILA EXP (13111)
LAL QUILA EXP(13111) Currency: Distance: 1526 Kms.
3ASLGN
Rs 1405Rs 525Rs 295
Train Schedule of: 13111 (LAL QUILA EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource20:15 (Day 1)0
2DAKEDAKHINESWAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)10
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:58 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)98
4RNGRANIGANJ23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)185
5ASNASANSOL JN23:27 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)203
6CRJCHITTARANJAN00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)228
7JMTJAMTARA00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)242
8MDPMADHUPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)284
9JSMEJASIDIH JN02:04 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)313
10JAJJHAJHA03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)357
11JMUJAMUI03:26 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)383
12KIULKIUL JN03:51 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)411
13LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:02 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)412
14BRYABARHIYA04:17 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)427
15MKAMOKAMEH JN04:36 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)445
16BARHBARH04:58 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)471
17BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)489
18FUTFATWA05:37 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)512
19BKGBANKA GHAT05:46 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)518
20PNCPATNA SAHEB05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)524
21GZHGULZARBAGH06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)527
22RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)532
23PNBEPATNA JN06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)534
24DNRDANAPUR07:15 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)544
25BTABIHTA07:47 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)561
26KWRKOELWAR07:57 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)570
27KUAKULHARIA08:03 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)573
28ARAARA08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)583
29BEABIHIYA08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)605
30BYNBANAHI08:42 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)611
31RPRRAGHUNATHPUR08:52 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)619
32DUREDUMRAON09:06 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)636
33BXRBUXAR09:41 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)652
34CSACHAUSA09:55 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)663
35GMRGAHMAR10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)672
36BWHBHADAURA10:23 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)680
37DLNDILDARNAGAR JN10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)688
38ZNAZAMANIA10:56 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)702
39MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN12:07 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)746
40CARCHUNAR13:03 (Day 2)13:04 (Day 2)778
41MZPMIRZAPUR13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)809
42BDLVINDHYACHAL13:51 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)816
43MNFMANDA ROAD14:15 (Day 2)14:16 (Day 2)844
44MJAMEJA ROAD14:31 (Day 2)14:32 (Day 2)860
45NYNNAINI14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)891
46ALDALLAHABAD JN15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)899
47BREBHARWARI16:07 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)936
48SROSIRATHU16:27 (Day 2)16:28 (Day 2)955
49KGAKHAGA16:47 (Day 2)16:48 (Day 2)981
50RUBRASULABAD17:01 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)995
51FTPFATEHPUR17:24 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1015
52MWHMALWAN17:39 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1031
53BKOBINDKI ROAD17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1047
54KBNKARBIGWAN18:09 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1059
55CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:55 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1093
56GOYGOVINDPURI19:17 (Day 2)19:18 (Day 2)1095
57PNKPANKI19:28 (Day 2)19:29 (Day 2)1103
58PHDPHAPHUND20:24 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1175
59ETWETAWAH20:59 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1231
60SKBSHIKOHABAD JN21:39 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1286
61FZDFIROZABAD22:21 (Day 2)22:22 (Day 2)1306
62TDLTUNDLA JN22:45 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1323
63HRSHATHRAS JN23:30 (Day 2)23:31 (Day 2)1371
64ALJNALIGARH JN23:58 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 3)1401
65KRJKHURJA JN00:40 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1444
66GZBGHAZIABAD02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1507
67DLIDELHI03:10 (Day 3)Destination1526
Train Splits at MADHUPUR JN (MDP)
69MDPMADHUPUR JN01:00 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)284
70JGDJAGADISHPUR03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)297
71MMDMAHESHMUNDA04:01 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)312
72GRDGIRIDIH04:20 (Day 2)Destination322
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :