ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 13:58:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAZARDUARI EXP (13113)
KOLKATA to LALGOLA
HAZARDUARI EXP (13113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
D1
4
D2
5
C1
6
C2
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: HAZARDUARI EXP (13113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource06:50 (Day 1)0
2BPBARRACKPORE07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)19
3RHARANAGHAT JN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)70
4KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)96
5BTYBETHUADAHARI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)124
6PLYPLASSEY09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)146
7BEBBELDANGA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)164
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)182
9MBBMURSHIDABAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)193
10JJGJIAGANJ10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)200
11BQGBHAGWANGOLA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)212
12LGLLALGOLA11:35 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :