ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 01:36:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator HAZARDUARI EXP (13114)
Currency: Quota: EXP
CC2SGN
Rs 355Rs 95Rs 80
Distance: 223 Kms.
Train Schedule of: HAZARDUARI EXP (13114)
Train Name (Number): HAZARDUARI EXP (13114)Train Type: EXP
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: CC 2S
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGLLALGOLASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2BQGBHAGWANGOLA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)12
3JJGJIAGANJ16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)23
4MBBMURSHIDABAD16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)31
5BPCBERHAMPORE CRT16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)42
6BEBBELDANGA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)60
7PLYPLASSEY17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)78
8BTYBETHUADAHARI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)100
9KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)128
10RHARANAGHAT JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)154
11KOAAKOLKATA21:25 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :