ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 20:54:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOAA LGL EXPRES (13117)
KOLKATA to LALGOLA
KOAA LGL EXPRES (13117)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D1
5
C1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KOAA LGL EXPRES (13117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOAAKOLKATASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2NHNAIHATI JN16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)34
3RHARANAGHAT JN17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)70
4KNJKRISHNGR CTY JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)96
5BTYBETHUADAHARI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)124
6PLYPLASSEY19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)146
7BEBBELDANGA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)164
8BPCBERHAMPORE CRT19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)182
9MBBMURSHIDABAD19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)193
10JJGJIAGANJ20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)200
11LGLLALGOLA21:00 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :